März 2019

    Freitag, 1 Samstag, 2 
17:0021:30B-LICHTENBERG
"LD-Party" (Peter)
10365; 'Kiezspinne'
Schulze-Boysen-Str. 38
19:00B-GRÜNAU
"Anf.-LD-Party" (DJ H+P)
12527; 'Richtershorn'
Sportpromenade 15 [FREI]
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Dralle)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
20:00Entfällt !!!
B-MARIENFELDE
"LD-Abend" (TFD Sabine)
12277; 'Flame-Diner'
20:00B-HELLERSDORF
"Motto-Party Rot-Schwarz"
(Ronnie) [PLAYLISTE]
[LEVEL: Beginner bis Low Intermed.]
'Tanzschule Swing & Move'
12672; Riesaer Str. 102b
[Getränke mitbringen erlaubt]
18:00B-FRIEDRICHSHAIM
"Country 2 Country" [Link]
(Brett Eldredge/Hunter Hayes u.a.)
10243; Mercedes Platz
'Verti Music Hall' [Info] [Karten]
18:0022:00B-MARZAHN
"LD-Kurs-Fasching" (DJ Karin)
[Live: Berlin Steelers]
'Mitgliedertreff der EMWG'
[Grauer Flachbau im Hof]
12685;Landsberger Allee 539
[Essen+Getränke
bitte selbst mitbringen]
[Kein Kostümzwang!] [Info]
19:00B-MARZAHN
"Tanzkurs-Veranst."
[Fasching mit der Bösen Peggy]
(DJ Peter) 'Vereinshaus'
12681; Otto-Rosenberg-Str.4
(S-Bhf-Raoul-Wallenberg-Str.)
Res.: 0171 320 33 70
19:00BERKENBRÜCK
"LD-Party d. Country Stomps"
15518; Dorfstr. 33
'Bürgerhaus'
20:00B-OBERSCHÖNEWEIDE
"Irish Folk" (Clover)
12459; 'The Double Inn'
Wilhelminenhofstr. 88/89
20:00B-SPANDAU
"LD-Fasching d.Grapeviners"
13587; Mertensstr.63
'Grapeviners LD-Studio'
Res.: info@grapeviners.de
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"Anf.-LD-Übungsabend" (Moni)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
[19:00 Workshop]
20:00B-GRÜNAU
(Happy Texas)
12527; 'Richtershorn'
Sportpromenade 15 [FREI]
20:00B-FR.BUCHHOLZ
"Open-LD-Party" (DJ Zwerg=Sven)
'VH der Kol. Frohsinn'
13159; Gascogneweg 10
Res.: 0173-899 23 47 [Link]
21:30B-WITTENAU
(Larry Schuba)
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'American Western Saloon'
Sonntag, 3 
14:0018:00BEELITZ
"LD-Workshop" (DJ Ole)
14547; 'Jakobs-Hof' [i]
KähnsdorferWeg 15 [Info]
Res.: 0157/39232123
15:0019:00B-FRIEDRICHSHAGEN
"Tanzkurs-Kaffee-Treff"
(DJ Freymuth+Simona)
12587; Hauptweg
'VH Kolonie Erpetal'
Res.: 0172 146 49 15
15:0020:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungs-Nachmittag"
- bei Kaffee und Kuchen -
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
17:00B-FRIEDRICHSHAIM
"Country 2 Country" [Link]
(Keith Urban; CAM;
Drake White & The Big Fire
10243; Mercedes Platz
'Verti Music Hall' [Info] [Karten]
Montag, 4 Dienstag, 5 Mittwoch, 6 Donnerstag, 7 Freitag, 8 Samstag, 9 
Copyright by:

18:00BLANKENFELDE-MAHLOW
"Frauentags-LD-Party"
(Ines & Jörg) 'Pferdehof'
15831; OT Jühnsdorf [Info]
LöwenbrucherWeg 20
19:00B-MARZAHN
"Tanzkurs-Veranst."
(DJ Peter) 'Vereinshaus'
12681; Otto-Rosenberg-Str.4
(S-Bhf-Raoul-Wallenberg-Str.)
Res.: 0171 320 33 70
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Wolfgang)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
20:00B-WITTENAU
"Farm Dance" (Yvonne)
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'American Western Saloon'
B-FRIEDRICHSHAGEN
"Friedrichshagener Kneipenfest"
Live-Musik: [Programm]
11:0016:00SCHMACHTENHAGEN
(Hufnagel) 'Bauernmarkt'
16515; Bauernmarkt Ch.10
18:00B-MARZAHN
"Country-Music-Live"
(Ramona & Hannes / Denise)
'Kulturgut Marzahn' [Info]
12685; Alt Marzahn 23
Res.: 0179-2125990
19:00B-KAULSDORF
"LD-Party" (Mario+Denise)
[Country bis Catalan]
12619; Cecilienplatz 5
'Tanzsportstudio' [Info]
tanzwunsch@linedance-denise.de
19:00HÖNOW
"Tanzkurs-Veranst." (DJ Peter)
[Motto. Alte Kramkiste]
'Mittelpkt.der Erde'
15366; Mahlsdorfer-Str. 2
Res.: 0171 320 33 70
19:00VERSCHOBEN auf 30.3. !!!
BERNAU
"CLD-Party" (Julia) [Link]
'Schützengilde 1418 e.V.'
19:3023:00B-STEGLITZ
"Anf.-LD-Party" (DJ Wolfgang)
12161; Rheinstr. 44
'Tanzschule Keller'
20:00B-MARZAHN
"LineDance To Line"
(DJ Andy) 'Vereinshaus' [Link]
[For Intermediate/Advance]
12681; Otto-Rosenberg-Str.4
20:00STRAUSBERG
(Fancy Country/ DJ Torsten)
OMCD; SEP Haus 13 [Info]
15344; Landhausstr. 16-18
Info: 0176-5547 12 83
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Anja)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
20:00B-TEGEL
"LD-Party" (Roots & Boots)
13403; Otisstr.40 [5,-]
'Mone's Dorfkrug'
Kol. Gartenfreunde
20:00B-SPANDAU
"LD-Party" (DJ Lutz)
13589; 'Spandauer Stuben'
Pionierstr. 79
Tel.:030/36729340
20:0023:30Bitte Vorreservieren !!!
B-MARIENDORF
"Fortgeschr./Advance-
Catalan-LD-Party" (DJ Hajoe)
[NUR für Fortgeschrittene !!]
12107; Großbeerenstr.46-52
'Traumtänzer Mariendorf'
Res.:hajoe@traumtaenzer.de
21:30B-WITTENAU
(Hard Travelin')
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'American Western Saloon'
Sonntag, 10 
10:0014:00Bitte Vorreservieren !!!
B-MARIENDORF
"Country-Breakfast" [Info]
12107; Großbeerenstr.46-52
'Traumtänzer Mariendorf [12,90]
reservierung@countrybreakfast.de
15:0019:30Bitte Reservieren !!!
B-BUCH
"LD-Tanzkaffee"
(DJ Peter=Joe)
13125; Alt-Buch 45-51
'Künstlerhof/Scheune'
Res.: 0171 320 33 70
15:0020:00B-KÖPENICK
"LD-Party" (DJ Ferdi) [Link]
12559, 'Eiche Casino'
Wendenschlossstr. 6
Res.: linedance@ferdis.de
Info: 0172-32 93 211
15:0020:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungs-Nachmittag"
- bei Kaffee und Kuchen -
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
15:0020:00B-ROSENTHAL
"LD-Kaffee-Parrty" (DJ Gela)
13158; Kräuterplatz 3
'Gaststätte Einigkeit'
Res.: 0172-24 06 574
Montag, 11 Dienstag, 12 Mittwoch, 13 Donnerstag, 14 Freitag, 15 Samstag, 16 
Copyright by:

GROSS KREUTZ
"Mit-Mach-Tanzwoche" [FREI]
14550; OT Jeserig [Link]
Grüner Weg 4 (An der B1)
'Vereinsheim'
GROSS KREUTZ
"Mit-Mach-Tanzwoche" [FREI]
14550; OT Jeserig [Link]
Grüner Weg 4 (An der B1)
'Vereinsheim'
GROSS KREUTZ
"Mit-Mach-Tanzwoche" [FREI]
14550; OT Jeserig [Link]
Grüner Weg 4 (An der B1)
'Vereinsheim'
GROSS KREUTZ
"Mit-Mach-Tanzwoche" [FREI]
14550; OT Jeserig [Link]
Grüner Weg 4 (An der B1)
'Vereinsheim'
HOHEN NEUENDORF
"Berlin Open (WCDF)" [Link]
[The German Country Dance Championship]
16540; 'Stadthalle'
Am Rathaus 1 [Info]
19:00COTTBUS
"LD-Übungsabend"
[Thema: Dave Sheriff-Tänze]
] 03044; Meisenweg 20
'Zur Meise' [Info] [Tänze]
19:00B-ROSENTHAL
"Anf.-LD-Party" (DJ Gela)
13158; Kräuterplatz 3
'Gaststätte Einigkeit'
Res.: 0172-24 06 574
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Jürgen)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
20:00B-WITTENAU
"Barn Dance" (Wippi)
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'American Western Saloon'
GROSS KREUTZ
"Mit-Mach-Tanzwoche" [FREI]
14550; OT Jeserig [Link]
Grüner Weg 4 (An der B1)
'Vereinsheim'
HOHEN NEUENDORF
"Berlin Open (WCDF)" [Link]
[The German Country Dance Championship]
16540; 'Stadthalle'
Am Rathaus 1 [Info]
15:00GROSS KREUTZ
"LD-Tanztee OpenEnd" [FREI]
(Claudy Blue Sky / DJ)
14550; OT Jeserig [Link]
Grüner Weg 4 (An der B1)
'Vereinsheim' Res.: fireboots@gmx.de oder
Mobil: 01723124872
16:00ROM / MVP
"LD-Party" (DJ Peter/DJ Bernhard)
19372; Parchimer Str. 20
'GH Zum Römer'
Res.: 0171 320 33 70
[Ende: 2:00 Uhr]
17:0021:00HÖNOW
"Open-LD-Tanzkurs-Treff"
(DJ Freymuth+Simona)
'Mittelpkt.der Erde'
15366; Mahlsdorfer-Str.2
Res.: 0172 146 49 15
17:0023:00Bitte reservieren!!
B-MARZAHN
"Country-Catalan-Party"
(DJ Peer & Martina) [Info]
'Kulturgut Alt-Marzahn'
12685; Alt Marzahn 23
Res.: 0174 - 96 15 935
18:0023:00B-BIESDORF
"LD-Party" (DJ Ferdi) [Link]
12683, Köpenicker Str.184
'Freizeithaus Balzerplatz'
Res.: linedance@ferdis.de
Info: 0172-32 93 211
18:0023:00BEELITZ
"LD-Frühlingsfest" (DJ Ole)
14547; 'Jakobs-Hof' [i]
KähnsdorferWeg 15 [Link]
Res.: 0157/39232123
19:00B-BLANKENBURG
"LD-Party der Barnstomper"
Grünkardinalweg 67
13129; 'Scheune'
Res.: 0172-934 18 72
19:00AUSGEBUCHT !!!
SCHÖNWALDE/Glien
"CLD-Wunsch-Party"
(DJ Mike WestCo)
14621; OT Siedlung
Berliner Allee 9
'Schwanenkrug' [Link]
19:00SCHWEDT/Oder
"LD-Party der HotBoots" [Info]
16303; Berliner Str. 46-48
'Uckermärkische Bühnen'
Res.: 03332-538 111
20:00B-OBERSCHÖNEWEIDE
"St.Patrick's Day-WE" (The Barrelmen)
12459; 'The Double Inn'
Wilhelminenhofstr. 88/89
20:00Bitte Vorreservieren !!!
B-MARIENDORF
"Anfäng.-LD-Party" (DJ Sally)
12107; Großbeerenstr.46-52
'Traumtänzer Mariendorf'
Res.:hajoe@traumtaenzer.de
20:00ZEESEN
"Workshop mit Ingo" (DJ ID)
15711; Schütte-Lanz-Str. 2a
'PRO-Pool & Dance-Hall'
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Monika)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
21:30B-WITTENAU
(BON= AC/DC-Cover)
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'American Western Saloon'
Sonntag, 17 
GROSS KREUTZ
"Mit-Mach-Tanzwoche" [FREI]
14550; OT Jeserig [Link]
Grüner Weg 4 (An der B1)
'Vereinsheim'
HOHEN NEUENDORF
"Berlin Open (WCDF)" [Link]
[The German Country Dance Championship]
16540; 'Stadthalle'
Am Rathaus 1 [Info]
BERLIN
"St.Patricks Day" [Link]
13:00GROSS KREUTZ
"Countryfest bei McMöbel"
(Claudy Blue Sky) [FREI]
14550; OT Jeserig [Info]
'McMöbel' (An der B1)
15:00THYROW
"LD-Kaffee-Klatsch"
(Ines+Jörg) 'GH Niemsch'
14974; Dorfstr. 22 [Info]
Tel.: 0177 22 90 210
15:0020:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungs-Nachmittag"
- bei Kaffee und Kuchen -
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
20:00B-OBERSCHÖNEWEIDE
"St.Patrick's Day" (The Sally Dogs)
12459; 'The Double Inn'
Wilhelminenhofstr. 88/89
Montag, 18 Dienstag, 19 Mittwoch, 20 Donnerstag, 21 Freitag, 22 Samstag, 23 
20:00B-STEGLITZ
(Adams Spirit)
12163; Markelstr.13
'CelticCottage' [FREI]
17:0021:00B-HOHENSCHÖNHAUSEN
"LD-Party der Silver Eagles"
13051; Ribnitzer Str. 1 B
'Nachbarschaftshaus Kiezlüt'
19:00B-GRÜNAU
"LD-Party" (DJ H+P)
12527; 'Richtershorn'
Sportpromenade 15 [FREI]
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Jürgen)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
AUSVERKAUFT !!!
GENTHIN
"Ole's LD-Jubiläum" (Dave Sheriff/DJ Ole)
39307; Ziegeleistr. 56
'Stadtkulturhaus' [Info]
17:0023:00AUSVERKAUFT !!!
REHFELDE
"Country- Line- Party"
(DJ Peer & Martina)
15345; Bahnhofstr. 23
Gh. 'Zur Alten Linde'
Res.: 0174 96 15 935
18:00THYROW
"Frühlings-Line Dance"
(Ines+Jörg) 'GH Niemsch'
14974; Dorfstr. 22
Tel.: 0177 22 90 210
18:30Bitte Reservieren !!!
B-REINICKENDORF
"LD-Party" (Foxy-Daniela)
13407; Kopenhagener Str. 33
'Vereinshaus im Sportpark
der Reinickendorfer Füchse'
Res.: 0172 884 92 20 [Info]
19:00Bitte Reservieren !!!
SCHÖNWALDE/Glien
"CLD-Wunsch-Party"
(DJ Mike WestCo)
14621; OT Siedlung
Berliner Allee 9
'Schwanenkrug' [Link]
19:00ZINNA /Sa.-Anh.
"CLD-Night" (DJ Jimmy)
04860; OT Welsau
Schenkweg 2 [Link]
'GH Zur Welsau'
Res.:0171/4259580
spreewald-service@web.de
19:00BOLLEWICK/Röbel
"CLD-Event" [Link]
(Blue Bayou/ DJ T- Quila)
17207, Dudel 1
'Feldsteinscheune'
Info: 039953/70378
19:0023:00B-CHARLOTTENBURG
"LD-Party" (Wolfgang)
14059; Knobelsdorffstr. 72/74
Eingang Epiphanienweg 1
'Tanzschule Steirl' [6,-]
Mail: tanzmueller@gmx oder
per SMS: 0151-1474 56 89
19:0023:00B-GROPIUSSTADT
"20.Country-Western- Benefiz"
[diverse Live-Bands]
12353; Bat-Yam-Platz 1
'Gemeinschaftshaus' [Link]
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Sally)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
21:30B-WITTENAU
(Shotgun Willie & the Texas Pickers)
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'American Western Saloon'
Sonntag, 24 
10:0014:00Bitte Vorreservieren !!!
B-MARIENDORF
"Country-Breakfast" [Info]
12107; Großbeerenstr.46-52
'Traumtänzer Mariendorf [12,90]
reservierung@countrybreakfast.de
10:0015:00Bitte Reservieren !!!
B-BLANKENBURG
"LD-Kurs-Frühstück
der Silver Eagles"
Grünkardinalweg 67
13129; 'Scheune'
Res.: 0157-87 5006 96
14:3018:30B-RUDOW
"CLD-Kaffeeklatsch"
(TFD Sabine) <
12355; Str. 231 Nr.129
'Casino am Zwickauer Damm'
15:0020:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungs-Nachmittag"
- bei Kaffee und Kuchen -
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
Montag, 25 Dienstag, 26 Mittwoch, 27 Donnerstag, 28 Freitag, 29 Samstag, 30 
Copyright by:

17:0021:00Nur noch über Warteliste !!!
B-HOHENSCHÖNHAUSEN
"LD-Party der Silver Eagles"
[Live: Country Pur] [FREI]
13057; Warnitzer Str. 13
'WBG Humboldt-Universität' [Info]
19:00B-ROSENTHAL
"LD-Party" (DJ Gela)
13158; Kräuterplatz 3
'Gaststätte Einigkeit'
Res.: 0172-24 06 574
20:00B-WITTENAU
"New Country" (DJ Willie)
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'Western Saloon' [FREI] [Info]
20:00GESCHLOSSEN !!!
B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend"
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line'
16:0021:00AUSGEBUCHT !!!
B-WILMERSDORF
"Anfänger-LD-Party"
(DJ TFD Sabine) in 14197'
Johannisberger Str. 15 A
'Gr.Saal / Lindenkirchgemeinde'
Res.: 0172-302 71 00
17:0022:00PREMNITZ
"Linedance-Night" (DJ Ole)
14727; Milower Str. 1
'Retorte' [Info]
18:0023:00HÖNOW
"CLD-Party" (Ferdi)
'Mittelpkt.der Erde' [Info]
15366; Mahlsdorfer-Str.2
Res.: linedance@ferdis.de
Info: 0172-32 93 211
19:00B-KAULSDORF
"LD-Party" (Denise)
[Country bis Catalan]
12619; Cecilienplatz 5
'Tanzsportstudio' [Info]
tanzwunsch@linedance-denise.de
19:00Mit Voranmeldung !!!
B-CHARLOTTENBURG
"Anf.-LD-Party" (Wolfgang)
14059; Knobelsdorffstr. 72/74
Eingang Epiphanienweg 1
'Tanzschule Steierl' [6,-]
Mail: tanzmueller@gmx oder
per SMS: 0151-1474 56 89
19:00BERNAU
"CLD-Party" (Julia) [Link]
16321; An der Viehtrift 11
'Schützengilde 1418 e.V.'
19:00AUSGEBUCHT !!!
NAUEN
"CLD-Party+WS" (DJ Nick)
'SteakHouse Toro Negro'
14641; Berliner Str. 1
Info: 0173-780 5363
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Moni)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
20:00Bitte Vorreservieren !!!
B-MARIENDORF
"LD-Party" (DJ Hajoe)
12107; Großbeerenstr.46-52
'Traumtänzer Mariendorf'
Res.:hajoe@traumtaenzer.de
21:00B-OBERSCHÖNEWEIDE
"Pubmusik" (Eastbounds)
[Elvis, Cash & Country]
12459; 'The Double Inn'
Wilhelminenhofstr. 88/89
21:30B-WITTENAU
(4 Cash)
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'American Western Saloon'
Sonntag, 31 
11:00Bitte Reservieren !!!
STRAUSBERG
"Brunch mit Mike WestCo"
OMCD; SEP Haus 13 [Infoi]
15344; Landhausstr. 16-18
Info: 0176-5547 12 83
15:0020:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungs-Nachmittag"
- bei Kaffee und Kuchen -
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
15:3019:00B-MARZAHN
"LD-Coffee der GLDer"
(MAB's Kathrin & Möhrchen)
12687; Mehrower Allee 3
'Haus d. Begegnung M3' [Info]
20:00B-WILMERSDORF
(C.C. Adams Band=Rock)
'Rickenbacker´s' [Link]
10717; Bundesallee 194 B
Info: Tel.: 030- 81898290