November 2018

   Donnerstag, 1 Freitag, 2 Samstag, 3 
VOLPRIEHAUSEN /Uslar
"Beginner/Low-Intermed.-LD-Weekend"
(Dirk Osterloh) [Link] [Info]
37170 Uslar ; Rothenbergstr. 4
'Landhotel Am Rothenberg'
19:00B-ROSENTHAL
"Anf.-LD-Kurs-Event" (DJ Gela)
13158; Kräuterplatz 3
'Gaststätte Einigkeit'
Res.: 0172-24 06 574
20:00B-RUDOW
(Adams Spirit)
'Alte Dorfschule'
12355; Alt-Rudow 60
Res.: 030/ 660 68 310
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Wolfgang)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
20:00B-MARZAHN
"Tanzkurs-Veranst."
(DJ Peter) 'Vereinshaus'
12681; Otto-Rosenberg-Str.4
(S-Bhf-Raoul-Wallenberg-Str.)
Res.: 0171 320 33 70
VOLPRIEHAUSEN /Uslar
"Beginner/Low-Intermed.-LD-Weekend"
(Dirk Osterloh) [Link] [Info]
37170 Uslar ; Rothenbergstr. 4
'Landhotel Am Rothenberg'
14:00STEIGRA /Sa.Anh.
"6. LD-Day" (DJ Henry)
06268; [Info] 'Zum Ritter St.Georg'
16:0022:00Nur mit Reservierung !!!
MARIENWERDER
"Halloween" (Peer+Martina)
'Stone-Born-Ranch'
16348; Grabenweg
Info: 0174 96 15 935
19:00BERKENBRÜCK
"LD-Party d. Country Stomps"
15518; Dorfstr. 33
'Bürgerhaus' [Info]
19:00TRINWILLERSHAGEN/ MVP
"Country-LD-Party"
(Blue Bayou / TFD Sabine)
'Zu den Linden'
18320; Hof 1;
Info: 038225-227
19:00FÄLLT AUS !!!
LEIBCHEL
"Retro-LD-Abend"
15913; (OnlyCountry)
'Zum Neuen Kruge'
19:00B-KAULSDORF
"LD-Party" (Mario+Denise)
[Country bis Catalan]
12619; Cecilienplatz 5
'Tanzsportstudio' [Info]
tanzwunsch@linedance-denise.de
20:00B-GRÜNAU
(Flyin' High) [FREI]
12527; 'Richtershorn'
Sportpromenade 15
20:00B-MARZAHN
"LineDance To Line"
(DJ Andy) 'Vereinshaus' [Link]
[For Intermediate/Advance]
12681; Otto-Rosenberg-Str.4
20:00B-FR.BUCHHOLZ
"Open-LD-Party" (DJ Sven)
'VH der Kol. Frohsinn'
13159; Gascogneweg 10
Res.: 0173-899 23 47 [Link]
20:00Bitte Vorreservieren !!!
B-MARIENDORF
"LD-Party" (DJ Sally)
12107; Großbeerenstr.46-52
'Traumtänzer Mariendorf'
Res.:hajoe@traumtaenzer.de
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"Anf.-LD-Übungsabend" (Moni)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
[19:00 Workshop]
20:00B-OBERSCHÖNEWEIDE
"Irish Folk" (Dead Man's Hand)
12459; 'The Double Inn'
Wilhelminenhofstr. 88/89
21:30B-WITTENAU
(Larry Schuba)
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'American Western Saloon
Sonntag, 4 
VOLPRIEHAUSEN /Uslar
"Beginner/Low-Intermed.-LD-Weekend"
(Dirk Osterloh) [Link] [Info]
37170 Uslar ; Rothenbergstr. 4
'Landhotel Am Rothenberg'
10:00MIROW / MVP
"LD-Brunch" (DJ Henry)
17252; Töpferstr. 1
'Mecklenburger Hof'
Res.: 01520 87 999 22
13:0018:00B-HELLERSDORF
"Wild Wild West" [Wo?]
(Little Rainbow/ DJ TFD Sabine)
12627, Stendaler Str. 24 [Info] 'MarktplatzCenter Hellersdorf'
15:0019:30Bitte Reservieren !!!
B-BUCH
"LD-Tanzkaffee"
(DJ Peter=Joe)
13125; Alt-Buch 45-51
'Künstlerhof/Scheune'
Res.: 0171 320 33 70
15:0020:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungs-Nachmittag"
- bei Kaffee und Kuchen -
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
17:0020:00PANKETAL
"Doppel-Konzert"
(AdamsSpirit/BluegrassBreakdown)
'Studio 7' [Link]
16341; Alt Zepernick 7
Res. Tel.: 030/ 47 48 66 55
Montag, 5 Dienstag, 6 Mittwoch, 7 Donnerstag, 8 Freitag, 9 Samstag, 10 
Copyright by:

17:0021:30B-LICHTENBERG
"LD-Party" (Peter)
10365; 'Kiezspinne'
Schulze-Boysen-Str. 38
18:0023:00KLAISTOW
"Linedance-Party"
(Chili) 'Spargelhof'
14547; Glindower Str.28
Res.: 033 206- 610 70
19:00COTTBUS
"LD-Halloween" (DJ Jimmy)
03044; Meisenweg 20
'Zur Meise' [Link]
Res.: 0171 /425 95 80
19:00B-GRÜNAU
"Anf.-LD-Party" (DJ H+P)
12527; 'Richtershorn'
Sportpromenade 15 [FREI]
20:00B-MARIENFELDE
"LD-Abend" (TFD Sabine)
12277; 'Flame-Diner' [FREI]
Zehrensdorfer Str. 9
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Jürgen)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
21:30AUSVERKAUFT !!!
B-WITTENAU
(Rednex aus Schweden)
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'American Western Saloon
B-KÖPENICK
"Köpenicker Kneipenfest"
Live-Musik: [Programm]
17:0021:00HÖNOW
"LD-Tanzkurs-Treff"
(DJ Freymuth+Simona)
'Mittelpkt.der Erde'
15366; Mahlsdorfer-Str.2
Res.: 0172 146 49 15
19:00LANGEWAHL
"CLD-Party" (Micha)
15518; Chausseestr.106
'Zum Bügeleisen'
!! Res.:03361 / 69 241
19:00Vorverlegt auf 03.11. !!!
B-KAULSDORF
"LD-Party" (Mario+Denise)
[Country bis Catalan]
'Tanzsportstudio'
20:00B-GRÜNAU
(The Lubbocks) [FREI]
12527; 'Richtershorn'
Sportpromenade 15
20:00STRAUSBERG
"Offener LD-Trainingsabend"
(Torsten) [i]
OMCD; SEP Haus 13
15344; Landhausstr. 16-18
Info: 0176-5547 12 83
20:00ZEESEN
"Workshop mit Ingo" (DJ ID)
15711; Schütte-Lanz-Str. 2a
'PRO-Pool & Dance-Hall'
20:00B-FR.BUCHHOLZ
"Open-LD-Party" (DJ Thomas)
'VH der Kol. Frohsinn'
13159; Gascogneweg 10
Res.: 0173-899 23 47 [Link]
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Anja)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
20:00GROSS KREUTZ
"LD-Night" (DJ Ole) [Info]
14550; OT Jeserig
Grüner Weg 4 (An der B1)
'Vereinsheim'
Res.: fireboots@gmx.de
20:00B-SPANDAU
"LD-Party" (DJ Lutz)
13589; 'Spandauer Stuben'
[ehemals: 'Stadtrand-Schänke']
Pionierstr. 79 [Link]
Tel.:030/36729340
20:00FÄLLT AUS !!!
B-WEISSENSEE
"LD-Übungsabend" (DJ Ralph)
'Dance Discounter' [Link]
20:3023:00Nur für Anfänger !!!
B-MARIENDORF
"Freshstarter-LD-Party" (DJ Susan)
12107; Großbeerenstr.46-52
'Traumtänzer Mariendorf'
Res.:hajoe@traumtaenzer.de
21:30B-WITTENAU
(Crawling Noise-Rock)
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'American Western Saloon'
Sonntag, 11 
10:0014:00Bitte Vorreservieren !!!
B-MARIENDORF
"Country-Breakfast" [Info]
12107; Großbeerenstr.46-52
'Traumtänzer Mariendorf [12,90]
reservierung@countrybreakfast.de
14:0018:00BENSDORF/Brdbg.
"LD-Workshop" (DJ Ole)
14789; OT Woltersdorf
'GH Dorotheenhof' [Link]
Zum Dorotheenhof 1
Res.: 01573 923 21 23
15:0020:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungs-Nachmittag"
- bei Kaffee und Kuchen -
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
Montag, 12 Dienstag, 13 Mittwoch, 14 Donnerstag, 15 Freitag, 16 Samstag, 17 
Copyright by:

17:0021:00B-HOHENSCHÖNHAUSEN
"LD-Party der Silver Eagles"
13051; Ribnitzer Str. 1 B
'Nachbarschaftshaus Kiezlüt'
19:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"Country-Abend" (Four Corner)
12057; Sonnenallee 319
'NB-Treff Mittendrin'
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Jürgen)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
20:00B-WITTENAU
"Barn Dance" (Wippi)
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'American Western Saloon
18:00B-MARZAHN
"LD-Kurs-Party" (DJ Karin)
'Mitgliedertreff der EMWG'
[Grauer Flachbau im Hof]
12685;Landsberger Allee 539
[Essen+Getränke
bitte selbst mitbringen]
18:0023:00HÖNOW
"CLD-Party" (Ferdi)
'Mittelpkt.der Erde' [Info]
15366; Mahlsdorfer-Str.2
Res.: linedance@ferdis.de
Info: 0172-32 93 211
18:0023:00WERNEUCHEN
"LD-Party" (DJ Mario) [Info]
16356; Freienwalder Str.3
hinterm 'Eiscafe Otte' [FREI]
19:00SCHÖNWALDE/Glien
"CLD-Party" (DJ Mike WestCo)
14621; OT Siedlung
Berliner Allee 9
'Schwanenkrug' [Link]
19:00FRIEDLAND / MVP
"LD-Wiederholungsabend"
OT Schwanbeck; 'Saloon'
17098; Birkenweg 8 [Link]
19:3023:00B-STEGLITZ
"LD-Party" (DJ) [6,-]
12161; Rheinstr. 44
'Tanzschule Keller'
20:00B-SPANDAU
"Anf.-LD-Party d.Grapeviners"
13587; Mertensstr.63
'Grapeviners LD-Studio'
Res.: info@grapeviners.de
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Anja)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
20:00Bitte Vorreservieren !!!
B-MARIENDORF
"LD-Party" (DJ Hajoe)
12107; Großbeerenstr.46-52
'Traumtänzer Mariendorf'
Res.:hajoe@traumtaenzer.de
21:30B-WITTENAU
(Westernhelden-Dtsch.Country)
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'American Western Saloon'
Sonntag, 18 
VOLKSTRAUERTAG
14:3018:30B-RUDOW
"CLD-Kaffeeklatsch"
(TFD Sabine) <
12355; Str. 231 Nr.129
'Casino am Zwickauer Damm'
15:00THYROW
"Offener CLD-Kaffee-Klatsch"
(Ines+Jörg) 'GH Niemsch'
14974; Dorfstr. 22 [Info]
Tel.: 0177 22 90 210
15:0020:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungs-Nachmittag"
- bei Kaffee und Kuchen -
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
Montag, 19 Dienstag, 20 Mittwoch, 21 Donnerstag, 22 Freitag, 23 Samstag, 24 
Copyright by:

19:00B-FR.BUCHHOLZ
"Catalan-Party" (DJ Ole)
'VH der Kol. Frohsinn'
13159; Gascogneweg 10
Res.: 0173-899 23 47
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Sally)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
20:00B-MARZAHN
"Tanzkurs-Veranst."
(DJ Peter) 'Vereinshaus'
12681; Otto-Rosenberg-Str.4
(S-Bhf-Raoul-Wallenberg-Str.)
Res.: 0171 320 33 70
21:0023:30B-TIERGARTEN
„Hits von Shania Twain“ [Info]
(Band Catching Shania)
LüneburgerStr. 370
'Artenschutztheater'
10:0015:00Bitte Reservieren !!!
B-BLANKENBURG
"LD-Kurs-Frühstück
der Silver Eagles"
Grünkardinalweg 67
13129; 'Scheune'
Res.: 0157-87 5006 96
17:0023:00Bitte Reservieren !!!
B-KÖPENICK
"LD-Party" (DJ Marion)
12557, 'Hauptmann-Klub'
Wendenschlossstr.103/105
Info: 030-650 75 483
18:00THYROW
"LD-Lichterfest"
(Ines+Jörg) 'GH Niemsch'
14974; Dorfstr. 22
Tel.: 0177 22 90 210
18:00NAUEN
"CLD-Party+WS" (DJ Nick)
'SteakHouse Toro Negro'
14641; Berliner Str. 1
Info: 0173-780 5363
18:00B-FR.BUCHHOLZ
"20 Jahre Möhrchen" (Möhrchen)
[Motto: Die alte Scheiße]
'VH der Kol. Frohsinn' [Info]
13159; Gascogneweg 10
Res.: 0173-899 23 47 [Link]
18:30Bitte Reservieren !!!
B-REINICKENDORF
"LD-Party" (Foxy-Daniela)
13407; Kopenhagener Str. 33
'Vereinshaus im Sportpark
der Reinickendorfer Füchse'
Res.: 0172 884 92 20 [Info]
19:00LINDENBERG
"LD-Kürbisparty"
(DJ Goldi) 'GH Görsdorf'
15848; Ahrensdorfer St.1
Res.: 033677-5712
19:00B-ROSENTHAL
"LD-Kurs-Event" (DJ Gela)
13158; Kräuterplatz 3
'Gaststätte Einigkeit'
Res.: 0172-24 06 574
19:00LAUENBURG / Elbe
"Hot-LD-Night" (DJ Jimmy)
21481; Raifeisenweg 1A
'Mosaik-Saal' [Link]
Res.: 0171-425 95 80
spreewald-service@web.de
19:00B-KAULSDORF
"LD-Party" (Denise)
[Country bis Catalan]
12619; Cecilienplatz 5
'Tanzsportstudio' [Info]
tanzwunsch@linedance-denise.de
19:00B-BLANKENBURG
"LD-Party der Barnstomper"
Grünkardinalweg 67
13129; 'Scheune'
Res.: 0172-934 18 72
19:00TEMPLIN
"LD-Veranst." (DJ Peter)
17268; 'Zum Holzwurm'
Otto-Lilienthal-Str. 2 [Info]
Res.: 0171 320 33 70
19:0023:00B-CHARLOTTENBURG
"LD-Party" (Wolfgang)
14059; Knobelsdorffstr. 72/74
Eingang Epiphanienweg 1
'Tanzschule Steirl' [6,-]
Mail: tanzmueller@gmx oder
per SMS: 0151-1474 56 89
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Moni)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
21:00B-OBERSCHÖNEWEIDE
"Pubmusik" (HomeWard)
[Irish Folk & Evergreens]
12459; 'The Double Inn'
Wilhelminenhofstr. 88/89
21:30B-WITTENAU
(Lennerockets)
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'American Western Saloon'
Sonntag, 25 
TOTENSONNTAG
10:0014:00Bitte Vorreservieren !!!
B-MARIENDORF
"Country-Breakfast" [Info]
12107; Großbeerenstr.46-52
'Traumtänzer Mariendorf [12,90]
reservierung@countrybreakfast.de
14:0018:00BEELITZ
"LD-Workshop" (DJ Ole)
14547; 'Jakobs-Hof' [i]
KähnsdorferWeg 15 [Link]
Res.: 0157/39232123
15:0019:00B-FRIEDRICHSHAGEN
"Tanzkurs-Kaffee-Treff"
(DJ Freymuth+Simona)
12587; Hauptweg
'VH Kolonie Erpetal' [Lage]
Res.: 0172 146 49 15
15:0020:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungs-Nachmittag"
- bei Kaffee und Kuchen -
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
15:3019:00HÖNOW
"Tanzkurs-Kaffee" (DJ Peter)
'Mittelpkt.der Erde'
15366; Mahlsdorfer-Str. 2
Res.: 0171 320 33 70
Montag, 26 Dienstag, 27 Mittwoch, 28 Donnerstag, 29 Freitag, 30  
OBHAUSEN / Sa.Anh.
"LD-Weekend" (DJ Henry)
[GAST: Daniel Trepat]
'Kulturhaus Obhausen'
06268; Hallesche Str. 24
Info: 01520-87 999 22
19:00B-GRÜNAU
"LD-Party" (DJ H+P)
12527; 'Richtershorn'
Sportpromenade 15 [FREI]
20:00B-RUDOW
"Country-LD-Abend"
(TFD Sabine) [Info]<
12355; Str. 231 Nr.129
'Casino am Zwickauer Damm'
[WS ab 19:30 Uhr]
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Jürgen)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
21:30B-WITTENAU
"Benefiz Konzert"
(Mike Strauss, L.Schuba uvam.)
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'American Western Saloon'