7 Oktober -
 13 Oktober

Oktober 2019
MDMDFSS
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031
November 2019
MDMDFSS
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930
Montag, Oktober 7 Dienstag, Oktober 8 
Copyright by:

Mittwoch, Oktober 9 Donnerstag, Oktober 10 
20:00B-KREUZBERG
(Brad Paisley)
Möckernstraße 10
10963 'Tempodrom'
Freitag, Oktober 11 Samstag, Oktober 12 
TEMPLIN
"Back To The Roots" (DJ Jimmy) [Link]
'Westernstadt Eldorado' [Info]
17268; Am Röddelinsee 1
19:00GOSEN/Neu-Zittau
"LD-Party" (DJ H+P)
15537; 'Solino' [Info]
Storkower Str. 5 [5,-]
[ab 18:00 2x Workshop 3,-]
20:00B-RUDOW
"Anf.-CLD-Abend"
(TFD Sabine) [Info]<
12355; Str. 231 Nr.129
'Casino am Zwickauer Damm'
[WorkShop: 19:30]
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Jürgen)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
20:00B-WITTENAU
"Farm Dance" (Yvonne)
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'American Western Saloon'
20:00B-FR.BUCHHOLZ
"LD-Übungsabend" (Chrissy)
'VH der Kol. Frohsinn'
13159; Gascogneweg 10
Res.: 0173-899 23 47 [Link]
TEMPLIN
"Back To The Roots" (DJ Jimmy) [Link]
'Westernstadt Eldorado' [Info]
17268; Am Röddelinsee 1
11:0016:00LÖWENBERGER LAND
"Pferdemarkt" (Chili)
OT Gutengermendorf
16775; Dorfanger
[Gemischt-Veranstaltung]
12:00SCHÖNWALDE
"Benefiz-LD-Party" [Info]
(DJ Nick, DocAdams und
Ramona & Hannes)
14621; Dorfstraße 35
OT Wansdorf 'Dorfkirche'
18:00THYROW
"CLD-Kurs-Abend & WS"
(Ines+Jörg) 'GH Niemsch'
14974; Dorfstr. 22 [Link]
Tel.: 0177 22 90 210
19:00B-KAULSDORF
"LD-Party" (Denise+Mario)
[Country bis Catalan]
12619; Cecilienplatz 5
'Tanzsportstudio' [Info]
tanzwunsch@linedance-denise.de
19:3023:00B-STEGLITZ
"LD-Party" (DJ Daniela)
12161; Rheinstr. 44
'Tanzschule Keller'
20:00ZEESEN
"Country-LD-Abend" (TFD Sabine)
15711; Schütte-Lanz-Str. 2a
'PRO-Pool & Dance-Hall' [Info]
20:00B-SPANDAU
"Oktoberfest d.Grapeviners"
[inkl. Tanzen !!]
13587; Mertensstr.63
'Grapeviners LD-Studio'
Res.: info@grapeviners.de
20:00STRAUSBERG
(Vivien McCount/Torsten) [Infoi]
OMCD; SEP Haus 13
15344; Landhausstr. 16-18
Info: 0176-5547 12 83
20:00B-MARZAHN
"LineDance To Line"
(DJ Andy) 'Vereinshaus' [Link]
[For Intermediate/Advance]
12681; Otto-Rosenberg-Str.4
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Anita)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
20:00Bereits am 11.10. !!!
B-FR.BUCHHOLZ
"Open-LD-Party" [Link]< br> 'VH der Kol. Frohsinn'
20:3023:00Bitte Vorreservieren !!!
B-MARIENDORF
"Freshstarter-LD-Party" (DJ Sally)
[NUR für Beginner !!]
12107; Großbeerenstr.46-52
'Traumtänzer Mariendorf'
Res.:hajoe@traumtaenzer.de
21:00B-WITTENAU
(21:00 Stevie Simpson)
(22:00 Ive & T.Bo)
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'American Western Saloon'
Info: 030 - 40 72 87 80
Sonntag, Oktober 13 
10:0014:00Bitte Vorreservieren !!!
B-MARIENDORF
"Country-Breakfast" [Info]
12107; Großbeerenstr.46-52
'Traumtänzer Mariendorf [14,80]
reservierung@countrybreakfast.de
15:0020:00BEELITZ
"SOLD-LD-Party" (DJ Ole)
14547; 'Jakobs-Hof' [i]
KähnsdorferWeg 15 [Info]
Res.: 0157/39232123
15:0020:00B-KÖPENICK
"LD-Party" (DJ Ferdi) [Link]
12559, 'Eiche Casino'
Wendenschlossstr. 6
Res.: linedance@ferdis.de
Info: 0172-32 93 211
15:0020:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungs-Nachmittag"
- bei Kaffee und Kuchen -
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43