29 April -
 5 Mai

April 2019
MDMDFSS
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930
Mai 2019
MDMDFSS
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031
Montag, April 29 Dienstag, April 30 
WERDER/Havel
"Baumblütenfest" [Programm]
14542 Werder/Havel
Copyright by:

WERDER/Havel
"Baumblütenfest" [Programm]
14542 Werder/Havel
18:00PAAREN/Glien
"Maydance mit LD"
(DJ Nick) in 14621
MAFZ; Gartenstr. 1-3
'Panoramapavillon'
Res.:0173-780 53 63
[Einlass: 17:00 Uhr]
18:00ZOSSEN
"Country in den Mai"
(DJ Ines & Jörg) [Info]
15806; Bahnhofstr.12
'Hotel Weisser Schwan''
19:00B-FR.BUCHHOLZ
"Tanz in den Mai" (DJ Gela)
'VH der Kol. Frohsinn'
13159; Gascogneweg 10
Res.: 0173-899 23 47
19:00KARSTÄDT/Prign.
"Tanz in den Mai" (DJ Henry)
19357; "Bürgerhaus"
Thomas Mümtzer Str. 36 b [Link]
Info: 01520-8799922
19:00LIEBENWALDE
"Tanz in den Mai" (Chili)
OT Hammer 'FFW'
16559; Eberswalder sSr. 38
[PARTY-Veranstaltung!!]
20:00Nur mit Reservierung !!!
B-BRITZ
"Tanz in den Mai"
(FourCorner) [Link]
12356; Parchimer Allee 3
Kol. 'Britzer Wiesen' [Info]
Res: 030-681 10 98
Mittwoch, Mai 1 Donnerstag, Mai 2 
WERDER/Havel
"Baumblütenfest" [Programm]
14542 Werder/Havel
15:0018:00B-NIKOLASSEE
(Claudy Blue Sky); 14129
AVUS-Ausf. 'Span.Allee' 180
Bikertreff 'Spinnerbrücke'
WERDER/Havel
"Baumblütenfest" [Programm]
14542 Werder/Havel
Freitag, Mai 3 Samstag, Mai 4 
WERDER/Havel
"Baumblütenfest" [Programm]
14542 Werder/Havel
HAMBURG/Henstedt
"Northern Country Western Dance Cup"
[Gast: José Miguel Belloque Vane (NL)]
24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg [Link]
Beckersbergstr.34; 'Bürgerhaus'
17:0021:30B-LICHTENBERG
"LD-Party" (Peter)
10365; 'Kiezspinne'
Schulze-Boysen-Str. 38
19:00B-BLANKENBURG
"LD-Party der Barnstomper"
Grünkardinalweg 67
13129; 'Scheune'
Res.: 0172-934 18 72
19:00B-GRÜNAU
"Anf.-LD-Party" (DJ H+P)
12527; 'Richtershorn'
Sportpromenade 15 [FREI]
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungsabend" (Wolfgang)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
20:00B-MARIENFELDE
"LD-Abend" (TFD Sabine)
12277; 'Flame-Diner'
Zehrensdorfer Str. 9
20:00B-HELLERSDORF
"Übe mal wieder Line Dance"
in klimatisierten Räumen (Ronnie)
'Tanzschule Swing & Move'
12672; Riesaer Str. 102b
[Getränke mitbringen erlaubt]
WERDER/Havel
"Baumblütenfest" [Programm]
14542 Werder/Havel
HAMBURG/Henstedt
"Northern Country Western Dance Cup"
[Gast: José Miguel Belloque Vane (NL)]
24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg [Link]
Beckersbergstr.34; 'Bürgerhaus'
B-TEMPELHOF
"Hafenfest" [Link]
[u.a. Countrybands]
12099; Temphofer Da. 227
'Tempelhofer Hafen'
10:00HERZBERG/Elster
"LD beim Tierparkfest"
(DJ Jimmy) [Link]
04916; An den Teichen 14a
17:0022:00MICHENDORF
"LD-Party" (DJ Ole)
14552; OT Langerwisch
Str. d. Friedens 78 [Info]
'Rest. Bella-Italia'
Res. 0157 392 32 123
18:00THYROW
"15.LD-Geburtstag"
(Ines+Jörg) 'GH Niemsch'
14974; Dorfstr. 22 [Info]
Tel.: 0177 22 90 210
19:00BERKENBRÜCK
"LD-Party d. Country Stomps"
15518; Dorfstr. 33
'Bürgerhaus'
19:00B-KAULSDORF
"LD-Party" (Mario+Denise)
[Country bis Catalan]
12619; Cecilienplatz 5
'Tanzsportstudio' [Info]
tanzwunsch@linedance-denise.de
19:3023:00Mit Voranmeldung !!!
B-KONRADSHÖHE
"Anf.-LD-Party" (Wolfgang)
13505; Baummardersteig
'GST Beweggrund/Conrad's'
Res.: 030-431 93 64
20:00Bitte Vorreservieren !!!
B-MARIENDORF
"Anfäng.-LD-Party" (DJ Sally)
12107; Großbeerenstr.46-52
'Traumtänzer Mariendorf'
Res.:hajoe@traumtaenzer.de
20:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"Anf.-LD-Übungsabend" (Monika)
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43
[19:00 Workshop]
20:00B-STEGLITZ
(Bluegrass Breakdown)
12163; Markelstr.13
'CelticCottage' [FREI]
20:00B-FR.BUCHHOLZ
"Open-LD-Party" (DJ Zwerg=Sven)
'VH der Kol. Frohsinn'
13159; Gascogneweg 10
Res.: 0173-899 23 47 [Link]
21:30B-WITTENAU
(Larry Schuba)
13439; Königshorster Str. 6
'American Western Saloon'
Sonntag, Mai 5 
WERDER/Havel
"Baumblütenfest" [Programm]
14542 Werder/Havel
HAMBURG/Henstedt
"Northern Country Western Dance Cup"
[Gast: José Miguel Belloque Vane (NL)]
24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg [Link]
Beckersbergstr.34; 'Bürgerhaus'
B-TEMPELHOF
"Hafenfest" [Link]
[u.a. Countrybands]
12099; Temphofer Da. 227
'Tempelhofer Hafen'
14:0018:00BENSDORF/Brdbg.
"LD-Workshop" (DJ Ole)
14789; OT Woltersdorf
'GH Dorotheenhof' [Link]
Zum Dorotheenhof 1 [Info]
Res.: 01573 923 21 23
15:0019:00B-FRIEDRICHSHAGEN
"Tanzkurs-Kaffee-Treff"
(DJ Freymuth+Simona)
12587; Hauptweg
'VH Kolonie Erpetal'
Res.: 0172 146 49 15
15:0019:30Bitte Reservieren !!!
B-BUCH
"LD-Tanzkaffee"
(DJ Peter=Joe)
13125; Alt-Buch 45-51
'Künstlerhof/Scheune'
Res.: 0171 320 33 70
15:0020:00B-NEUKÖLLN
"LD-Übungs-Nachmittag"
- bei Kaffee und Kuchen -
12055; Mittelbuschweg 15
'Angie's Country Line' [FREI]
Tel.: 030-3950 82 43